Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, January 26, 2020
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls U10 Blue Jan - Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
1 Rockland Harlow
13 - 0
2 Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Boys U-10 Blue Jan - Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
1. Eagles
7 - 13
2. Hanson Warriors
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Boys U-10 Blue Jan - Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
4. The Dark Side
5 - 0
Other League
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Boys U-10 Blue Jan - Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
6. CFC U9 White
5 - 0
Other League
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Coed U6 Jan-Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
01 Hingham Jaguars
v
02 SC Stars
Result Pending
Rink 3
Regular
Heally
Girls U10 Blue Jan - Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
3 Pembroke McCafferty
2 - 2
4 United
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Lamont
Girls U8 Jan-Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
03 Little Lady Wildcats
v
04 Rockland 1
Result Pending
Rink 3
Regular
Heally
Boys U-10 Blue Jan - Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
7. Hanover Barnett
9 - 3
3. Whitman Cullity
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Lamont
Girls U8 Jan-Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
02 Select
v
05 Rockland 2
Result Pending
Rink 3
Regular
Heally
Boys U10 White - Jan - Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
5 Titans FC
9 - 7
1 Whitman Sousa
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Lamont
Girls U8 Jan-Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
06 Titans
v
01 Whitman
Result Pending
Rink 3
Regular
Heally
FH - Middle School - Session 2, 2020
Sun-Jan 26
6 Canton
0 - 1
4 Shamrocks
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Curtis
FH - Middle School - Session 2, 2020
Sun-Jan 26
2 Shooting Stars
7 - 4
3 Cohasset
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Curtis
FH - High School - Session 2, 2020
Sun-Jan 26
04 Higham
3 - 2
02 Canton
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
DeBesse
FH - Middle School - Session 2, 2020
Sun-Jan 26
1 Sticks and Stones
2 - 5
5 Spitfires
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Curtis
FH - High School - Session 2, 2020
Sun-Jan 26
01 Braintree
1 - 0
03 Cohasset
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
DeBesse
Coed Rec Jan-Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
13 South Side
v
14 Misfit Mafia
Result Pending
Rink 2
Regular
Hunt
Coed Rec Jan-Feb 2020
Sun-Jan 26
02 Green Peace
v
10 Boo Yeahs
Result Pending
Rink 1
Regular
Hunt