Send To Printer
Girls U10 (Session 3) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Feb 24
AFC Feeney
2 - 3
Lemon Vipers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Capolucci
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Feb 24
Braintree Panthers
6 - 3
Lemon Vipers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Capolucci
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Feb 24
Pembroke Titans
15 - 2
Rockland Bulldogs - Freitas
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Capolucci
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Feb 24
Dorchester Demons
16 - 0
Rockland Minions - Collins
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
B
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Feb 24
WH Panthers
4 - 6
Hingham Goals
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
B
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Feb 24
AFC Dunn
1 - 12
Hanover Warriors
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
B
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Feb 24
Hanover Quackers
6 - 3
Milton Phoenixes
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 2
AFC Dunn
10 - 3
Rockland Bulldogs - Freitas
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 2
WH Panthers
14 - 3
Rockland Minions - Collins
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 2
CSA U10 Girls
4 - 9
Hanover Warriors
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 2
Milton Phoenixes
2 - 15
Braintree Panthers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 2
Hanover Quackers
5 - 6
Hingham Goals
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 2
More Quackers
7 - 3
Hingham Squad
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 2
Hanover FC
7 - 2
AFC Feeney
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 2
Pembroke Titans
8 - 2
Dorchester Demons
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 9
AFC Dunn
0 - 8
CSA U10 Girls
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 9
Rockland Minions - Collins
1 - 14
Milton Phoenixes
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 9
AFC Feeney
7 - 2
Hanover Warriors
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 9
Hanover FC
11 - 1
Braintree Panthers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 9
Hanover Quackers
6 - 0
Dorchester Demons
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 9
More Quackers
3 - 0
WH Panthers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 9
Lemon Vipers
0 - 8
Hingham Goals
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 9
Pembroke Titans
9 - 5
Hingham Squad
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 16
Rockland Bulldogs - Freitas
1 - 6
Milton Phoenixes
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 16
Hingham Squad
8 - 5
CSA U10 Girls
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Lamont
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 16
Hingham Goals
2 - 14
Hanover Warriors
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Lamont
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 16
Lemon Vipers
10 - 0
Dorchester Demons
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 16
AFC Dunn
8 - 0
Rockland Minions - Collins
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 16
Hanover Quackers
6 - 0
WH Panthers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 16
Hanover FC
13 - 4
Pembroke Titans
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 16
More Quackers
10 - 2
Braintree Panthers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 23
Rockland Bulldogs - Freitas
4 - 2
Rockland Minions - Collins
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 23
Hingham Goals
0 - 1
Hanover FC
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 23
Lemon Vipers
9 - 0
Hanover Warriors
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 23
Braintree Panthers
15 - 0
Dorchester Demons
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 23
Pembroke Titans
1 - 5
AFC Feeney
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 23
AFC Dunn
5 - 4
WH Panthers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 23
Hanover Quackers
5 - 6
CSA U10 Girls
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 23
Hingham Squad
0 - 1
More Quackers
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sun-Mar 24
Milton Phoenixes
3 - 6
More Quackers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Lamont
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Fri-Mar 29
More Quackers
3 - 4
AFC Dunn
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
B
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Fri-Mar 29
Rockland Bulldogs - Freitas
2 - 15
CSA U10 Girls
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
B
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Fri-Mar 29
WH Panthers
2 - 10
Pembroke Titans
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Fri-Mar 29
Milton Phoenixes
1 - 7
Dorchester Demons
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Fri-Mar 29
Hingham Squad
3 - 12
Lemon Vipers
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 30
Hingham Goals
2 - 6
AFC Feeney
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Capolucci
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 30
Hingham Squad
10 - 9
Hanover Warriors
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Capolucci
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 30
CSA U10 Girls
15 - 0
Rockland Minions - Collins
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Capolucci
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Sat-Mar 30
Hanover FC
7 - 2
Hanover Quackers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Capolucci
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Tue-Apr 2
Rockland Bulldogs - Freitas
2 - 13
Braintree Panthers
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 (Session 3)
Tue-Apr 2
AFC Feeney
0 - 7
Hanover FC
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Goldstein