Send To Printer
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Dec 30
Hanover FC
12 - 0
Braintree Panthers
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Dec 30
Tie Dye United
5 - 4
Mighty Ducks U10
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Dec 30
AFC - Tyler
0 - 10
Norwell Kicks
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Thu-Jan 4
Hanover FC
5 - 3
Scituate Hurricanes
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Jan 6
Mighty Ducks U10
4 - 7
Scituate Hurricanes
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
B
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Jan 6
Duxbury Dragons
13 - 8
Norwell Kicks
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
B
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Jan 6
AFC - Dunn
1 - 13
Tie Dye United
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Jan 6
Braintree Panthers
0 - 13
Duxbury Dragons
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Jan 13
Scituate Hurricanes
2 - 1
Tie Dye United
Complete
Rink 2
Regular-Lamont collapse
Lamont
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Jan 13
Mighty Ducks U10
5 - 3
Norwell Kicks
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
B
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Jan 13
Duxbury Dragons
7 - 3
Hanover FC
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Jan 20
Duxbury Dragons
9 - 3
Scituate Hurricanes
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Jan 20
Norwell Kicks
1 - 7
Tie Dye United
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Jan 20
Mighty Ducks U10
4 - 14
Hanover FC
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 3
Mighty Ducks U10
2 - 10
Duxbury Dragons
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 3
Norwell Kicks
5 - 1
Scituate Hurricanes
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 3
Hanover FC
1 - 4
Tie Dye United
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 10
Mighty Ducks U10
6 - 5
Scituate Hurricanes
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Peterkin
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 10
Hanover FC
8 - 4
Norwell Kicks
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 10
Tie Dye United
3 - 5
Duxbury Dragons
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Goldstein
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 17
3rd (Hanover FC)
4 - 3
6th (Mighty Ducks)
Complete
Rink 1
Postseason-Quarter
Lamont
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 17
4th (Norwell)
7 - 3
5th (Scituate)
Complete
Rink 2
Postseason-Quarter
Goldstein
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 17
2nd (Tie Dye)
1 - 2
Hanover
Complete
Rink 1
Postseason-Semi
Lamont
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 17
1st (Duxbury)
11 - 5
Norwell
Complete
Rink 2
Postseason-Semi
Goldstein
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Sat-Feb 17
Duxbury
5 - 4
Hanover
Complete
Rink 1
Postseason-Final
Lamont