Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 6, 2024
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 (Session #2)
Hanover Jedi
13 - 2
SS Blazers
Complete
Rink 1
Lamont
Girls U12 Gold (Session #2)
Weymouth - O'Brien
4 - 5
6G United
Complete
Rink 2
Lamont
Girls U12 Gold (Session #2)
Braintree Purple Panthers
2 - 1
Plymouth
Complete
Rink 2
Lamont
Girls U12 Gold (Session #2)
AFC - Lima
4 - 7
Flamingos FC
Complete
Rink 2
Lamont
Girls U12 Gold (Session #2)
02043 Hingham Gold
15 - 2
Duxbury Dragons
Complete
Rink 1
Goldstein
Boys U12 (Session #2)
Warriors FC
10 - 2
Hawks
Complete
Rink 2
Lamont
Girls U10 Silver (Session #2)
Canton Bull Pups
2 - 8
CSA U10 Girls
Complete
Rink 1
Goldstein
Girls U12 Silver (Session #2)
02043 Hingham Silver
10 - 4
AFC - Amanda
Complete
Rink 2
Capolucci
Girls U12 Silver (Session #2)
Canton Arsenal
1 - 5
Lady Sailors
Complete
Rink 1
Goldstein
Girls U12 Silver (Session #2)
Its About to Get Messi
15 - 0
AFC - Jewel
Complete
Rink 2
Capolucci
Girls U12 Silver (Session #2)
Mighty Ducks U12
14 - 1
Weymouth - Imbruno
Complete
Rink 1
Goldstein
Girls U12 Silver (Session #2)
Whitman Hanson (Robins)
0 - 7
AFC - Morgan
Complete
Rink 2
Capolucci
Girls U10 Silver (Session #2)
Canton Arsenal
2 - 3
Hanover Warriors
Complete
Rink 2
Capolucci
Girls U10 Silver (Session #2)
Quackers
8 - 2
WH Panthers U10
Complete
Rink 1
B
Girls U10 Silver (Session #2)
Dorchester Demons
2 - 8
AFC - Feeney
Complete
Rink 2
Capolucci
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Mighty Ducks U10
4 - 7
Scituate Hurricanes
Complete
Rink 1
B
Girls U10 Silver (Session #2)
Milton Phoenixes
9 - 2
The Cheetahs
Complete
Rink 2
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Duxbury Dragons
13 - 8
Norwell Kicks
Complete
Rink 1
B
Girls U12 Silver (Session #2)
Canton United
9 - 3
HAYSA Blues
Complete
Rink 2
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
AFC - Dunn
1 - 13
Tie Dye United
Complete
Rink 1
Goldstein
Girls U10 Silver (Session #2)
AFC - Tyler
3 - 11
Hingham Goals
Complete
Rink 2
Saperstone
Girls U10 Gold (Session #2)
Braintree Panthers
0 - 13
Duxbury Dragons
Complete
Rink 1
Goldstein
Girls U10 Silver (Session #2)
Dorchester Devils
4 - 16
Hingham Squad
Complete
Rink 2
Saperstone
Girls U14 (Session #2)
Milton Stars
11 - 1
Milton United
Complete
Rink 1
Goldstein
Girls U14 (Session #2)
Hanover Indoor FC
2 - 9
Red, White and Goals
Complete
Rink 2
Saperstone
Calendar
<
January 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10