Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Friday, April 7, 2023
<
April 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Boys U12 Silver - (3rd Session)
Boston Bolts U12 SS Premier
13 - 2
Boston Bolts U11 SS Premier
Complete
Rink 1
Girls U10 Gold (3rd Session)
Weymouth Travel A
7 - 3
Canton United
Complete
Rink 2
Goldstein
Girls U10 Gold (3rd Session)
Hingham 02043
8 - 4
Mighty Ducks Black
Complete
Rink 2
Goldstein
Girls U10 Silver (3rd Session)
HAYSA
0 - 5
Strikers U10
Complete
Rink 1
Girls U10 Silver (3rd Session)
Quincy Crushers
6 - 2
Mighty Ducks Gold
Complete
Rink 2
Goldstein
Boys U10 Silver (3rd Session)
HAYSA Bulldogs
5 - 7
SS Vipers
Complete
Rink 1
Soto
Boys U10 Silver (3rd Session)
Weymouth FC
2 - 10
Hawks
Complete
Rink 2
B
Boys U10 Silver (3rd Session)
Braintree United
3 - 8
Titans
Complete
Rink 2
B
Boys U10 Gold (3rd Session)
Hanover Jedi
6 - 2
Braintree FC
Complete
Rink 1
Monroe
Boys U12 Gold - (3rd Session)
Hanover Warriors
4 - 6
Bolts U12 Elite
Complete
Rink 2
B
Girls U8 (Session 3)
HAYSA Lightning
4 - 10
Hingham Squad Goals
Complete
Rink 1
Boys U8 Gold - (3rd Session)
Milton Gorillas
6 - 3
Milton Jr. Wildcats
Complete
Rink 2
Harris, sr
Boys U10 Gold (3rd Session)
Eagles
0 - 5
Braintree FC
Complete
Rink 3
Boys U8 Silver (3rd Session)
Select - Lightning
v
The Talbots
Result Pending
Rink 1
Girls U8 (Session 3)
Hingham Norwell
2 - 7
Scituate Cheetahs
Complete
Rink 2
Harris, sr
Boys U8 Silver (3rd Session)
SS Vipers
7 - 7
Avengers
Complete
Rink 1
Goldstein
Girls U8 (Session 3)
Hanover Warriors
5 - 0
Mighty Ducks - Gold
Complete
Rink 2
Harris, sr
Girls U8 (Session 3)
Holbrook
1 - 7
Mighty Ducks - Black
Complete
Rink 2
Capolucci
Boys U8 Gold - (3rd Session)
Eagles
0 - 5
Select Thunder
Complete
Rink 3
Boys U8 Gold - (3rd Session)
Braintree Bad Boys
5 - 2
The Mighty Hawks
Complete
Rink 1
Capolucci
Girls U10 Silver (3rd Session)
Hanover FC
3 - 2
Quincy Crushers
Complete
Rink 1
Goldstein
Boys U12 Gold - (3rd Session)
Bolts U11 Elite
4 - 7
Pembroke
Complete
Rink 2
Capolucci
Calendar
<
April 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6